Portale Amatori2018/2019
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

AICS PRIMAVERA

ARNOLD'S "B"
04/10/2018 21:000-0
ASD NOGAROLE
AMATORI VALDAGNO
04/10/2018 21:003-0
ASD PIANA
G.S. COSTO
05/10/2018 20:451-0
MUZZOLON DSDC
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
05/10/2018 20:452-1
ARNOLD'S "A"
G.S. RESTENA
05/10/2018 21:151-3
WEST LIONS UNITED
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
06/10/2018 15:001-0
SPORTING 04
ASD PIANA
11/10/2018 20:451-4
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
ASD NOGAROLE
11/10/2018 21:000-0
G.S. COSTO
SPORTING 04
12/10/2018 20:451-1
ARNOLD'S "B"
WEST LIONS UNITED
12/10/2018 20:451-1
AMATORI VALDAGNO
MUZZOLON DSDC
12/10/2018 21:003-3
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
ARNOLD'S "A"
13/10/2018 14:300-1
G.S. RESTENA
ARNOLD'S "B"
18/10/2018 21:001-0
ASD PIANA
AMATORI VALDAGNO
18/10/2018 21:005-0
ARNOLD'S "A"
G.S. COSTO
19/10/2018 20:452-0
SPORTING 04
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
19/10/2018 20:450-0
WEST LIONS UNITED
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
19/10/2018 20:450-2
G.S. RESTENA
MUZZOLON DSDC
19/10/2018 21:002-1
ASD NOGAROLE
ASD PIANA
25/10/2018 20:451-0
G.S. COSTO
ASD NOGAROLE
25/10/2018 21:001-2
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
SPORTING 04
26/10/2018 20:450-3
MUZZOLON DSDC
WEST LIONS UNITED
26/10/2018 20:454-1
ARNOLD'S "B"
G.S. RESTENA
26/10/2018 21:151-1
AMATORI VALDAGNO
ARNOLD'S "A"
27/10/2018 14:301-0
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
G.S. COSTO
30/10/2018 20:450-0
WEST LIONS UNITED
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
30/10/2018 20:450-0
AMATORI VALDAGNO
ARNOLD'S "B"
01/11/2018 21:001-0
ARNOLD'S "A"
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
03/11/2018 15:001-1
G.S. RESTENA
ASD NOGAROLE
05/11/2018 21:001-1
SPORTING 04
MUZZOLON DSDC
05/11/2018 21:003-1
ASD PIANA
ASD PIANA
08/11/2018 20:452-2
ASD NOGAROLE
AMATORI VALDAGNO
08/11/2018 21:000-0
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
SPORTING 04
09/11/2018 20:451-1
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
WEST LIONS UNITED
09/11/2018 20:455-0
MUZZOLON DSDC
G.S. RESTENA
09/11/2018 21:153-2
ARNOLD'S "B"
ARNOLD'S "A"
10/11/2018 14:301-1
G.S. COSTO
ASD NOGAROLE
15/11/2018 21:000-4
WEST LIONS UNITED
MUZZOLON DSDC
15/11/2018 21:002-3
ARNOLD'S "A"
SPORTING 04
16/11/2018 20:450-3
ASD PIANA
G.S. COSTO
16/11/2018 20:450-2
G.S. RESTENA
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
16/11/2018 20:450-1
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
ARNOLD'S "B"
16/11/2018 20:451-4
AMATORI VALDAGNO
ASD PIANA
22/11/2018 20:452-1
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
AMATORI VALDAGNO
22/11/2018 21:001-1
G.S. COSTO
SPORTING 04
23/11/2018 20:451-2
WEST LIONS UNITED
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
23/11/2018 21:000-1
ARNOLD'S "B"
G.S. RESTENA
23/11/2018 21:154-2
MUZZOLON DSDC
ARNOLD'S "A"
24/11/2018 14:300-0
ASD NOGAROLE
ASD NOGAROLE
29/11/2018 21:000-1
G.S. RESTENA
WEST LIONS UNITED
30/11/2018 20:453-1
ASD PIANA
G.S. COSTO
30/11/2018 20:450-1
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
30/11/2018 20:451-0
ARNOLD'S "B"
ARNOLD'S "A"
01/12/2018 14:302-0
SPORTING 04
MUZZOLON DSDC
03/12/2018 21:002-3
AMATORI VALDAGNO
AMATORI VALDAGNO
06/12/2018 21:002-0
ASD NOGAROLE
ARNOLD'S "B"
06/12/2018 21:000-0
G.S. COSTO
WEST LIONS UNITED
07/12/2018 20:453-0
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
07/12/2018 21:003-2
MUZZOLON DSDC
G.S. RESTENA
07/12/2018 21:151-1
SPORTING 04
ARNOLD'S "A"
08/12/2018 14:301-2
ASD PIANA
ASD PIANA
13/12/2018 20:451-0
G.S. RESTENA
ASD NOGAROLE
13/12/2018 21:000-0
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
MUZZOLON DSDC
13/12/2018 21:006-2
ARNOLD'S "B"
WEST LIONS UNITED
14/12/2018 20:452-1
ARNOLD'S "A"
SPORTING 04
14/12/2018 20:450-1
AMATORI VALDAGNO
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
14/12/2018 20:452-1
G.S. COSTO
ASD NOGAROLE
17/01/2019 21:001-1
ARNOLD'S "B"
ASD PIANA
17/01/2019 21:002-1
AMATORI VALDAGNO
MUZZOLON DSDC
18/01/2019 21:002-3
G.S. COSTO
SPORTING 04
18/01/2019 21:000-1
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
ARNOLD'S "A"
19/01/2019 14:303-4
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
WEST LIONS UNITED
26/02/2019 20:452-0
G.S. RESTENA
ARNOLD'S "B"
1-0
SPORTING 04
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
2-1
ASD PIANA
AMATORI VALDAGNO
1-0
WEST LIONS UNITED
G.S. RESTENA
2-1
ARNOLD'S "A"
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
25/01/2019 20:454-4
MUZZOLON DSDC
G.S. COSTO
05/02/2019 21:001-2
ASD NOGAROLE
ASD NOGAROLE
0-0
MUZZOLON DSDC
SPORTING 04
2-3
G.S. COSTO
ASD PIANA
5-0
ARNOLD'S "B"
WEST LIONS UNITED
2-2
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
ARNOLD'S "A"
2-1
AMATORI VALDAGNO
G.S. RESTENA
2-1
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
MUZZOLON DSDC
1-2
SPORTING 04
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
0-1
ARNOLD'S "A"
AMATORI VALDAGNO
1-2
G.S. RESTENA
ARNOLD'S "B"
07/02/2019 21:001-0
WEST LIONS UNITED
G.S. COSTO
08/02/2019 20:453-3
ASD PIANA
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
11/02/2019 20:453-2
ASD NOGAROLE
SPORTING 04
1-1
ASD NOGAROLE
ARNOLD'S "A"
5-1
ARNOLD'S "B"
ASD PIANA
11/02/2019 20:453-1
MUZZOLON DSDC
AMATORI VALDAGNO
14/02/2019 20:451-3
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
WEST LIONS UNITED
15/02/2019 20:452-2
G.S. COSTO
G.S. RESTENA
15/02/2019 21:001-2
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
0-1
SPORTING 04
ASD NOGAROLE
1-2
ASD PIANA
MUZZOLON DSDC
0-4
WEST LIONS UNITED
G.S. COSTO
1-4
ARNOLD'S "A"
ARNOLD'S "B"
1-0
G.S. RESTENA
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
1-0
AMATORI VALDAGNO
ASD PIANA
4-0
SPORTING 04
WEST LIONS UNITED
4-0
ASD NOGAROLE
ARNOLD'S "A"
2-0
MUZZOLON DSDC
G.S. RESTENA
5-1
G.S. COSTO
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
2-0
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
AMATORI VALDAGNO
1-1
ARNOLD'S "B"
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
2-2
ASD PIANA
WEST LIONS UNITED
4-1
SPORTING 04
ASD NOGAROLE
4-1
ARNOLD'S "A"
MUZZOLON DSDC
2-2
G.S. RESTENA
G.S. COSTO
1-3
AMATORI VALDAGNO
ARNOLD'S "B"
0-2
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
ASD PIANA
0-2
WEST LIONS UNITED
SPORTING 04
1-3
ARNOLD'S "A"
G.S. RESTENA
4-4
ASD NOGAROLE
AMATORI VALDAGNO
2-2
MUZZOLON DSDC
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
2-4
G.S. COSTO
ARNOLD'S "B"
1-1
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
SPAGNAGO CALCIO
1-4
WEST LIONS UNITED
ASD PIANA
2-0
ARNOLD'S "A"
SPORTING 04
0-0
G.S. RESTENA
ASD NOGAROLE
1-5
AMATORI VALDAGNO
MUZZOLON DSDC
3-2
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
G.S. COSTO
2-0
ARNOLD'S "B"
ARNOLD'S "A"
0-2
WEST LIONS UNITED
G.S. RESTENA
3-2
ASD PIANA
AMATORI VALDAGNO
2-0
SPORTING 04
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
1-2
ASD NOGAROLE
ARNOLD'S "B"
5-3
MUZZOLON DSDC
G.S. COSTO
29/03/2019 20:451-2
SPAGNAGO CALCIO