Portale Amatori2018/2019
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

AICS PRIMAVERA

ROBUR THIENE
05/10/2018 20:450-1
AMATORI BREGANZE
G.S. POZZOLEONE
05/10/2018 21:002-0
FULGOR THIENE 1921
LAKOTA PERLENA
05/10/2018 21:001-1
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
F.C. POVOLARO
05/10/2018 21:003-1
ATLETICO O7
ARENA LUPIA
05/10/2018 21:002-1
MONTEVIALE
ORSIANA CALCIO
08/10/2018 21:000-2
AGROMARINA
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
11/10/2018 21:001-1
FULGOR THIENE 1921
ROBUR THIENE
12/10/2018 20:451-1
F.C. POVOLARO
G.S. POZZOLEONE
12/10/2018 21:001-1
ARENA LUPIA
ATLETICO O7
12/10/2018 21:002-2
LAKOTA PERLENA
AMATORI BREGANZE
12/10/2018 21:001-2
AGROMARINA
MONTEVIALE
12/10/2018 21:001-1
ORSIANA CALCIO
AGROMARINA
17/10/2018 20:452-2
F.C. POVOLARO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
18/10/2018 21:000-0
G.S. POZZOLEONE
ROBUR THIENE
19/10/2018 20:453-2
LAKOTA PERLENA
ATLETICO O7
19/10/2018 21:000-2
FULGOR THIENE 1921
AMATORI BREGANZE
19/10/2018 21:001-0
MONTEVIALE
ARENA LUPIA
19/10/2018 21:000-1
ORSIANA CALCIO
AGROMARINA
24/10/2018 20:450-1
LAKOTA PERLENA
ARENA LUPIA
26/10/2018 21:001-1
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
ATLETICO O7
26/10/2018 21:001-1
G.S. POZZOLEONE
FULGOR THIENE 1921
26/10/2018 21:002-1
ROBUR THIENE
F.C. POVOLARO
26/10/2018 21:001-1
MONTEVIALE
AMATORI BREGANZE
26/10/2018 21:001-1
ORSIANA CALCIO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
30/10/2018 21:000-1
ATLETICO O7
G.S. POZZOLEONE
02/11/2018 21:004-0
ROBUR THIENE
FULGOR THIENE 1921
02/11/2018 21:001-0
AGROMARINA
LAKOTA PERLENA
02/11/2018 21:000-2
MONTEVIALE
ARENA LUPIA
02/11/2018 21:000-1
AMATORI BREGANZE
ORSIANA CALCIO
05/11/2018 21:001-1
F.C. POVOLARO
AGROMARINA
07/11/2018 20:450-3
G.S. POZZOLEONE
MONTEVIALE
08/11/2018 21:001-1
FULGOR THIENE 1921
ROBUR THIENE
09/11/2018 20:455-2
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
ARENA LUPIA
09/11/2018 21:001-2
ATLETICO O7
AMATORI BREGANZE
09/11/2018 21:002-2
F.C. POVOLARO
ORSIANA CALCIO
12/11/2018 21:001-2
LAKOTA PERLENA
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
15/11/2018 21:003-3
AGROMARINA
ATLETICO O7
16/11/2018 21:000-0
ROBUR THIENE
G.S. POZZOLEONE
16/11/2018 21:002-0
MONTEVIALE
FULGOR THIENE 1921
16/11/2018 21:004-0
ORSIANA CALCIO
LAKOTA PERLENA
16/11/2018 21:001-1
AMATORI BREGANZE
F.C. POVOLARO
16/11/2018 21:002-0
ARENA LUPIA
AGROMARINA
21/11/2018 20:451-2
ATLETICO O7
MONTEVIALE
22/11/2018 21:003-1
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
ROBUR THIENE
23/11/2018 20:451-0
ARENA LUPIA
F.C. POVOLARO
23/11/2018 21:002-3
LAKOTA PERLENA
ORSIANA CALCIO
23/11/2018 21:000-2
G.S. POZZOLEONE
AMATORI BREGANZE
05/12/2018 20:302-0
FULGOR THIENE 1921
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
29/11/2018 21:003-2
ORSIANA CALCIO
ROBUR THIENE
30/11/2018 20:452-0
AGROMARINA
ATLETICO O7
30/11/2018 21:000-1
MONTEVIALE
G.S. POZZOLEONE
30/11/2018 21:000-3
AMATORI BREGANZE
FULGOR THIENE 1921
30/11/2018 21:003-0
F.C. POVOLARO
LAKOTA PERLENA
30/11/2018 21:000-0
ARENA LUPIA
AGROMARINA
05/12/2018 20:450-1
ARENA LUPIA
MONTEVIALE
06/12/2018 21:002-0
ROBUR THIENE
AMATORI BREGANZE
07/12/2018 21:003-2
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
F.C. POVOLARO
07/12/2018 21:000-2
G.S. POZZOLEONE
FULGOR THIENE 1921
07/12/2018 21:001-1
LAKOTA PERLENA
ORSIANA CALCIO
10/12/2018 21:000-0
ATLETICO O7
AGROMARINA
12/12/2018 20:451-1
MONTEVIALE
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
13/12/2018 21:003-2
F.C. POVOLARO
ROBUR THIENE
14/12/2018 20:451-1
ORSIANA CALCIO
AMATORI BREGANZE
14/12/2018 21:001-0
ATLETICO O7
G.S. POZZOLEONE
14/12/2018 21:001-2
LAKOTA PERLENA
ARENA LUPIA
14/12/2018 21:002-3
FULGOR THIENE 1921
FULGOR THIENE 1921
3-0
G.S. POZZOLEONE
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
1-1
LAKOTA PERLENA
ATLETICO O7
1-3
F.C. POVOLARO
AMATORI BREGANZE
2-1
ROBUR THIENE
MONTEVIALE
2-3
ARENA LUPIA
AGROMARINA
16/01/2019 20:456-0
ORSIANA CALCIO
ARENA LUPIA
0-1
G.S. POZZOLEONE
FULGOR THIENE 1921
4-1
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
LAKOTA PERLENA
0-3
ATLETICO O7
AGROMARINA
1-2
AMATORI BREGANZE
ORSIANA CALCIO
0-1
MONTEVIALE
F.C. POVOLARO
25/01/2019 21:001-0
ROBUR THIENE
FULGOR THIENE 1921
2-0
ATLETICO O7
LAKOTA PERLENA
2-0
ROBUR THIENE
MONTEVIALE
0-0
AMATORI BREGANZE
ORSIANA CALCIO
0-0
ARENA LUPIA
G.S. POZZOLEONE
2-2
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
F.C. POVOLARO
01/02/2019 21:002-5
AGROMARINA
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
0-2
ARENA LUPIA
G.S. POZZOLEONE
2-1
ATLETICO O7
ROBUR THIENE
1-1
FULGOR THIENE 1921
LAKOTA PERLENA
1-0
AGROMARINA
MONTEVIALE
2-1
F.C. POVOLARO
ORSIANA CALCIO
1-3
AMATORI BREGANZE
ATLETICO O7
0-1
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
ROBUR THIENE
0-1
G.S. POZZOLEONE
AGROMARINA
0-1
FULGOR THIENE 1921
MONTEVIALE
0-1
LAKOTA PERLENA
F.C. POVOLARO
1-1
ORSIANA CALCIO
AMATORI BREGANZE
5-1
ARENA LUPIA
ATLETICO O7
1-1
ARENA LUPIA
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
2-1
ROBUR THIENE
G.S. POZZOLEONE
4-0
AGROMARINA
FULGOR THIENE 1921
3-0
MONTEVIALE
LAKOTA PERLENA
1-0
ORSIANA CALCIO
F.C. POVOLARO
0-2
AMATORI BREGANZE
ROBUR THIENE
1-1
ATLETICO O7
AGROMARINA
1-2
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
MONTEVIALE
1-0
G.S. POZZOLEONE
ORSIANA CALCIO
1-3
FULGOR THIENE 1921
AMATORI BREGANZE
0-1
LAKOTA PERLENA
ARENA LUPIA
2-1
F.C. POVOLARO
ARENA LUPIA
4-0
ROBUR THIENE
ATLETICO O7
1-1
AGROMARINA
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
2-2
MONTEVIALE
FULGOR THIENE 1921
1-1
AMATORI BREGANZE
LAKOTA PERLENA
0-0
F.C. POVOLARO
G.S. POZZOLEONE
2-3
ORSIANA CALCIO
AGROMARINA
3-0
ROBUR THIENE
MONTEVIALE
1-0
ATLETICO O7
ORSIANA CALCIO
0-0
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
AMATORI BREGANZE
2-1
G.S. POZZOLEONE
F.C. POVOLARO
1-1
FULGOR THIENE 1921
ARENA LUPIA
1-2
LAKOTA PERLENA
ARENA LUPIA
2-1
AGROMARINA
ROBUR THIENE
1-0
MONTEVIALE
ATLETICO O7
2-1
ORSIANA CALCIO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
2-2
AMATORI BREGANZE
G.S. POZZOLEONE
2-0
F.C. POVOLARO
LAKOTA PERLENA
1-2
FULGOR THIENE 1921
MONTEVIALE
1-1
AGROMARINA
ORSIANA CALCIO
1-0
ROBUR THIENE
ATLETICO O7
0-3
AMATORI BREGANZE
F.C. POVOLARO
5-4
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
LAKOTA PERLENA
1-0
G.S. POZZOLEONE
FULGOR THIENE 1921
2-0
ARENA LUPIA