Portale Amatori2018/2019
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

AICS ELITE

CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
05/10/2018 21:001-1
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
SAN GIORGIO 1995
05/10/2018 21:002-0
REAL BELVEDERE
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
05/10/2018 21:001-4
FLAMENGO CALCIO
REAL GRANTORTO
05/10/2018 21:151-4
U.S. SAN LUCA
G.V. CONTE
06/10/2018 14:005-0
PRO ALBETTONE
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
06/10/2018 14:301-1
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
12/10/2018 21:000-3
G.V. CONTE
U.S. SAN LUCA
12/10/2018 21:001-3
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
12/10/2018 21:001-4
SAN GIORGIO 1995
FLAMENGO CALCIO
12/10/2018 21:002-2
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
REAL BELVEDERE
12/10/2018 21:154-0
REAL GRANTORTO
PRO ALBETTONE
15/10/2018 21:002-2
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
19/10/2018 14:001-1
PRO ALBETTONE
SAN GIORGIO 1995
19/10/2018 21:000-0
FLAMENGO CALCIO
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
19/10/2018 21:001-1
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
REAL GRANTORTO
19/10/2018 21:150-1
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
G.V. CONTE
20/10/2018 14:000-1
U.S. SAN LUCA
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
20/10/2018 14:004-1
REAL BELVEDERE
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
26/10/2018 21:001-0
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
U.S. SAN LUCA
26/10/2018 21:002-1
PRO ALBETTONE
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
26/10/2018 21:000-1
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
FLAMENGO CALCIO
26/10/2018 21:002-1
REAL GRANTORTO
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
26/10/2018 21:001-0
SAN GIORGIO 1995
REAL BELVEDERE
26/10/2018 21:151-3
G.V. CONTE
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
02/11/2018 21:001-1
U.S. SAN LUCA
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
02/11/2018 21:001-2
SAN GIORGIO 1995
REAL GRANTORTO
02/11/2018 21:150-1
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
G.V. CONTE
03/11/2018 14:002-1
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
03/11/2018 14:300-1
FLAMENGO CALCIO
REAL BELVEDERE
26/11/2018 21:152-0
PRO ALBETTONE
U.S. SAN LUCA
09/11/2018 21:002-2
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
FLAMENGO CALCIO
09/11/2018 21:002-2
G.V. CONTE
SAN GIORGIO 1995
09/11/2018 21:006-0
REAL GRANTORTO
REAL BELVEDERE
09/11/2018 21:151-1
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
PRO ALBETTONE
10/11/2018 14:301-0
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
10/11/2018 14:303-2
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
U.S. SAN LUCA
16/11/2018 21:002-3
REAL BELVEDERE
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
16/11/2018 21:000-1
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
FLAMENGO CALCIO
16/11/2018 21:002-0
PRO ALBETTONE
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
16/11/2018 21:003-2
REAL GRANTORTO
G.V. CONTE
17/11/2018 14:003-1
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
17/11/2018 14:300-1
SAN GIORGIO 1995
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
23/11/2018 21:002-3
U.S. SAN LUCA
FLAMENGO CALCIO
23/11/2018 21:004-1
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
SAN GIORGIO 1995
23/11/2018 21:002-0
G.V. CONTE
REAL BELVEDERE
23/11/2018 21:151-0
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
REAL GRANTORTO
23/11/2018 21:151-1
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
24/11/2018 14:303-1
PRO ALBETTONE
U.S. SAN LUCA
30/11/2018 21:000-1
FLAMENGO CALCIO
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
30/11/2018 21:002-0
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
SAN GIORGIO 1995
30/11/2018 21:001-1
PRO ALBETTONE
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
30/11/2018 21:001-3
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
REAL BELVEDERE
30/11/2018 21:152-1
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
G.V. CONTE
01/12/2018 14:002-0
REAL GRANTORTO
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
07/12/2018 21:002-0
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
FLAMENGO CALCIO
07/12/2018 21:000-1
REAL BELVEDERE
SAN GIORGIO 1995
07/12/2018 21:002-0
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
REAL GRANTORTO
07/12/2018 21:151-2
PRO ALBETTONE
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
08/12/2018 14:303-0
U.S. SAN LUCA
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
08/12/2018 14:302-0
G.V. CONTE
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
14/12/2018 21:001-3
FLAMENGO CALCIO
U.S. SAN LUCA
14/12/2018 21:000-2
SAN GIORGIO 1995
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
14/12/2018 21:001-1
REAL GRANTORTO
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
14/12/2018 21:001-1
G.V. CONTE
REAL BELVEDERE
14/12/2018 21:151-1
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
PRO ALBETTONE
15/12/2018 14:001-0
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
U.S. SAN LUCA
18/01/2019 21:001-1
REAL GRANTORTO
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
18/01/2019 21:002-2
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
FLAMENGO CALCIO
18/01/2019 21:000-3
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
REAL BELVEDERE
18/01/2019 21:151-2
SAN GIORGIO 1995
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
19/01/2019 14:002-1
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
PRO ALBETTONE
19/01/2019 14:301-1
G.V. CONTE
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
25/01/2019 21:002-3
PRO ALBETTONE
SAN GIORGIO 1995
25/01/2019 21:003-2
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
REAL GRANTORTO
25/01/2019 21:151-3
REAL BELVEDERE
G.V. CONTE
26/01/2019 14:003-1
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
26/01/2019 14:002-2
U.S. SAN LUCA
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
26/01/2019 14:300-2
FLAMENGO CALCIO
U.S. SAN LUCA
01/02/2019 21:000-1
G.V. CONTE
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
01/02/2019 21:001-1
REAL GRANTORTO
FLAMENGO CALCIO
01/02/2019 21:001-1
SAN GIORGIO 1995
PRO ALBETTONE
02/02/2019 14:300-2
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
02/02/2019 14:302-2
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
REAL BELVEDERE
06/02/2019 21:002-0
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
08/02/2019 21:004-0
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
SAN GIORGIO 1995
08/02/2019 21:001-1
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
REAL GRANTORTO
08/02/2019 21:150-0
FLAMENGO CALCIO
G.V. CONTE
09/02/2019 14:004-2
REAL BELVEDERE
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
09/02/2019 14:001-3
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
PRO ALBETTONE
09/02/2019 14:301-1
U.S. SAN LUCA
U.S. SAN LUCA
15/02/2019 21:000-1
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
15/02/2019 21:002-2
G.V. CONTE
FLAMENGO CALCIO
15/02/2019 21:002-1
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
SAN GIORGIO 1995
15/02/2019 21:000-0
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
PRO ALBETTONE
16/02/2019 14:302-3
REAL BELVEDERE
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
16/02/2019 14:301-0
REAL GRANTORTO
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
22/02/2019 21:002-1
U.S. SAN LUCA
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
22/02/2019 21:003-0
REAL BELVEDERE
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
22/02/2019 21:003-2
PRO ALBETTONE
REAL GRANTORTO
22/02/2019 21:150-1
SAN GIORGIO 1995
G.V. CONTE
23/02/2019 14:000-0
FLAMENGO CALCIO
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
23/02/2019 14:002-1
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
01/03/2019 21:001-0
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
SAN GIORGIO 1995
01/03/2019 21:002-2
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
REAL BELVEDERE
01/03/2019 21:151-0
U.S. SAN LUCA
REAL GRANTORTO
01/03/2019 21:150-2
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
PRO ALBETTONE

Persa a tavolino per Flamengo Calcio

FLAMENGO CALCIO
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
02/03/2019 14:300-3
G.V. CONTE
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
08/03/2019 21:000-1
REAL BELVEDERE
U.S. SAN LUCA
08/03/2019 21:001-1
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
08/03/2019 21:001-2
FLAMENGO CALCIO
G.V. CONTE
09/03/2019 14:001-1
SAN GIORGIO 1995
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
09/03/2019 14:003-0
REAL GRANTORTO
PRO ALBETTONE
09/03/2019 14:301-2
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
15/03/2019 21:000-2
REAL BELVEDERE
FLAMENGO CALCIO
15/03/2019 21:001-0
U.S. SAN LUCA
REAL GRANTORTO
15/03/2019 21:150-2
G.V. CONTE
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
16/03/2019 14:001-2
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
16/03/2019 14:301-2
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
PRO ALBETTONE
16/03/2019 14:300-0
SAN GIORGIO 1995
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
22/03/2019 21:002-1
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
22/03/2019 21:000-1
SAN GIORGIO 1995
REAL BELVEDERE
22/03/2019 21:154-0
FLAMENGO CALCIO
PRO ALBETTONE
22/03/2019 21:152-0
REAL GRANTORTO
G.V. CONTE
23/03/2019 14:002-0
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
U.S. SAN LUCA
23/03/2019 14:300-2
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
FLAMENGO CALCIO
29/03/2019 21:001-2
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
SAN GIORGIO 1995
29/03/2019 21:004-0
U.S. SAN LUCA
REAL GRANTORTO
29/03/2019 21:151-4
CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
G.V. CONTE
30/03/2019 14:001-2
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
30/03/2019 14:302-1
REAL BELVEDERE
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
30/03/2019 14:301-2
PRO ALBETTONE