Portale Amatori2018/2019
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

AICS ELITE

ATLETICO VICENZA
04/10/2018 21:003-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
04/10/2018 21:003-1
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
BOTAFOGO
04/10/2018 21:152-1
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
05/10/2018 21:000-2
AM. CASELLE
ASD LONGA 90
05/10/2018 21:001-1
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
05/10/2018 21:001-2
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
11/10/2018 21:002-1
ATLETICO VICENZA
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
12/10/2018 20:451-3
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
12/10/2018 20:456-2
ASD LONGA 90
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
12/10/2018 21:005-5
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
AM. CASELLE
15/10/2018 21:001-1
BOTAFOGO
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
15/10/2018 21:001-0
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
ATLETICO VICENZA
18/10/2018 21:000-1
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
19/10/2018 20:452-2
BOTAFOGO
ASD LONGA 90
19/10/2018 21:000-1
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
19/10/2018 21:001-2
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
22/10/2018 20:450-1
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
AM. CASELLE
22/10/2018 21:001-2
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
25/10/2018 21:004-1
AM. CASELLE
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
25/10/2018 21:003-2
ASD LONGA 90
BOTAFOGO
25/10/2018 21:151-1
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
26/10/2018 20:451-0
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
26/10/2018 21:003-3
ATLETICO VICENZA
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
29/10/2018 21:002-0
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
ATLETICO VICENZA
01/11/2018 21:003-3
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
BOTAFOGO
01/11/2018 21:155-0
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
02/11/2018 20:453-1
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
05/11/2018 20:450-3
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
AM. CASELLE
05/11/2018 21:001-3
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
27/11/2018 21:003-0
ASD LONGA 90
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
08/11/2018 21:001-4
BOTAFOGO
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
08/11/2018 21:003-1
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
ATLETICO VICENZA
08/11/2018 21:004-2
ASD LONGA 90
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
09/11/2018 20:455-1
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
09/11/2018 21:004-2
AM. CASELLE
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
12/11/2018 21:001-4
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
ATLETICO VICENZA
15/11/2018 21:000-1
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
BOTAFOGO
15/11/2018 21:150-2
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
16/11/2018 20:450-3
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
ASD LONGA 90
16/11/2018 21:000-1
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
19/11/2018 21:002-3
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
AM. CASELLE
19/11/2018 21:003-3
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
22/11/2018 21:000-1
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
22/11/2018 21:006-2
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
22/11/2018 21:002-3
ATLETICO VICENZA
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
23/11/2018 20:456-2
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
23/11/2018 21:004-1
BOTAFOGO
ASD LONGA 90
23/11/2018 21:002-2
AM. CASELLE
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
29/11/2018 21:001-2
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
BOTAFOGO
29/11/2018 21:151-1
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
30/11/2018 20:452-2
ASD LONGA 90
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
30/11/2018 21:003-2
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
03/12/2018 21:001-1
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
AM. CASELLE
03/12/2018 21:000-4
ATLETICO VICENZA
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
06/12/2018 21:003-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
ATLETICO VICENZA
06/12/2018 21:001-1
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
07/12/2018 21:002-0
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
07/12/2018 21:004-2
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
ASD LONGA 90
07/12/2018 21:000-2
BOTAFOGO
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
10/12/2018 20:450-1
AM. CASELLE
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
13/12/2018 21:001-2
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
BOTAFOGO
13/12/2018 21:153-2
ATLETICO VICENZA
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
14/12/2018 20:452-1
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
14/12/2018 20:451-1
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
17/12/2018 21:001-0
ASD LONGA 90
AM. CASELLE
17/12/2018 21:000-2
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
17/01/2019 21:002-0
ASD LONGA 90
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
18/01/2019 20:452-2
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
18/01/2019 21:000-1
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
21/01/2019 20:450-2
BOTAFOGO
AM. CASELLE
21/01/2019 21:002-1
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
21/01/2019 21:001-3
ATLETICO VICENZA
ATLETICO VICENZA
24/01/2019 21:002-2
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
24/01/2019 21:002-1
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
BOTAFOGO
24/01/2019 21:153-1
AM. CASELLE
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
25/01/2019 21:003-0
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
ASD LONGA 90
25/01/2019 21:000-1
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
28/01/2019 00:000-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
31/01/2019 21:003-0
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
31/01/2019 21:000-0
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
BOTAFOGO
31/01/2019 21:157-0
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
01/02/2019 20:453-1
ATLETICO VICENZA
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
01/02/2019 21:002-1
ASD LONGA 90
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
04/02/2019 21:000-1
AM. CASELLE
ATLETICO VICENZA
07/02/2019 21:002-1
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
08/02/2019 21:002-2
BOTAFOGO
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
08/02/2019 21:004-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
ASD LONGA 90
08/02/2019 21:002-5
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
11/02/2019 20:451-0
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
AM. CASELLE
11/02/2019 21:002-2
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
ASD LONGA 90
13/02/2019 21:000-3
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
14/02/2019 21:003-0
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
14/02/2019 21:000-3
ATLETICO VICENZA
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
15/02/2019 20:453-1
AM. CASELLE
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
15/02/2019 21:002-3
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
18/02/2019 21:000-1
BOTAFOGO
BOTAFOGO
21/02/2019 21:152-0
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
22/02/2019 20:451-3
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
22/02/2019 21:004-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
ASD LONGA 90
22/02/2019 21:002-1
ATLETICO VICENZA
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
25/02/2019 20:451-1
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
AM. CASELLE
25/02/2019 21:003-3
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
28/02/2019 21:003-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
28/02/2019 21:002-0
AM. CASELLE
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
01/03/2019 20:453-0
BOTAFOGO
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
01/03/2019 21:003-3
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
01/03/2019 21:001-0
ATLETICO VICENZA
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
04/03/2019 20:451-2
ASD LONGA 90
ATLETICO VICENZA
07/03/2019 21:002-0
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
BOTAFOGO
07/03/2019 21:151-1
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
08/03/2019 20:452-2
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
08/03/2019 21:002-0
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
11/03/2019 21:000-1
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
AM. CASELLE
11/03/2019 21:002-2
ASD LONGA 90
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
14/03/2019 21:002-2
BOTAFOGO
ATLETICO VICENZA
14/03/2019 21:001-2
AM. CASELLE
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
15/03/2019 20:452-2
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
15/03/2019 21:004-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
ASD LONGA 90
15/03/2019 21:002-2
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
18/03/2019 20:450-1
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
21/03/2019 21:000-1
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
BOTAFOGO
21/03/2019 21:152-2
ASD LONGA 90
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
22/03/2019 20:452-1
ATLETICO VICENZA
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
22/03/2019 21:002-0
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
25/03/2019 21:000-2
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
AM. CASELLE
25/03/2019 21:001-1
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
28/03/2019 21:001-1
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
ATLETICO VICENZA
28/03/2019 21:000-2
BOTAFOGO
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
29/03/2019 21:001-0
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
ASD LONGA 90
29/03/2019 21:005-2
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
29/03/2019 21:004-1
AM. CASELLE
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
01/04/2019 20:452-1
BOCA JUNIOR ASD