Portale Amatori2018/2019
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

AICS ELITE

AUDACE LE TORRI
06/10/2018 13:300-0
SARCEDO 2001
S.S. VIGARDOLO
06/10/2018 14:300-0
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
GAMBUGLIANO 85
06/10/2018 14:303-0
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
ISOLASANTOMIO
06/10/2018 14:302-0
ASD REAL 2VILLE
VALLI
06/10/2018 15:001-2
G.S. ANCIGNANO
S.S. MURAZZO
08/10/2018 20:453-1
U.S.ASTICO 1997
VALLI
13/10/2018 14:002-0
ISOLASANTOMIO
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
13/10/2018 14:302-1
S.S. VIGARDOLO
ASD REAL 2VILLE
13/10/2018 14:303-4
GAMBUGLIANO 85
SARCEDO 2001
13/10/2018 15:001-2
G.S. ANCIGNANO
S.S. MURAZZO
13/10/2018 15:001-0
AUDACE LE TORRI
U.S.ASTICO 1997
13/10/2018 15:002-2
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
20/10/2018 14:304-1
U.S.ASTICO 1997
S.S. VIGARDOLO
20/10/2018 14:301-0
ASD REAL 2VILLE
GAMBUGLIANO 85
20/10/2018 14:307-1
VALLI
SARCEDO 2001
20/10/2018 15:001-1
S.S. MURAZZO
G.S. ANCIGNANO
20/10/2018 15:002-2
ISOLASANTOMIO
AUDACE LE TORRI
22/10/2018 21:002-2
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
27/10/2018 13:303-2
SARCEDO 2001
VALLI
27/10/2018 14:000-0
S.S. VIGARDOLO
ISOLASANTOMIO
27/10/2018 14:302-2
GAMBUGLIANO 85
AUDACE LE TORRI
27/10/2018 14:302-0
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
U.S.ASTICO 1997
27/10/2018 15:000-0
ASD REAL 2VILLE
S.S. MURAZZO
27/10/2018 15:000-3
G.S. ANCIGNANO
VALLI
03/11/2018 14:002-2
U.S.ASTICO 1997
ASD REAL 2VILLE
03/11/2018 14:300-0
AUDACE LE TORRI
S.S. VIGARDOLO
03/11/2018 14:300-0
ISOLASANTOMIO
GAMBUGLIANO 85
03/11/2018 14:304-2
G.S. ANCIGNANO
S.S. MURAZZO
03/11/2018 15:000-1
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
SARCEDO 2001
03/11/2018 15:002-1
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
10/11/2018 13:301-2
G.S. ANCIGNANO
VALLI
10/11/2018 14:002-2
AUDACE LE TORRI
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
10/11/2018 14:300-0
S.S. MURAZZO
ASD REAL 2VILLE
10/11/2018 14:302-0
SARCEDO 2001
S.S. VIGARDOLO
10/11/2018 14:301-1
GAMBUGLIANO 85
U.S.ASTICO 1997
10/11/2018 15:000-1
ISOLASANTOMIO
ISOLASANTOMIO
17/11/2013 14:300-1
AUDACE LE TORRI
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
17/11/2018 13:303-0
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
GAMBUGLIANO 85
17/11/2018 14:304-0
U.S.ASTICO 1997
S.S. MURAZZO
17/11/2018 15:001-1
ASD REAL 2VILLE
G.S. ANCIGNANO
17/11/2018 15:002-2
S.S. VIGARDOLO
SARCEDO 2001
17/11/2018 17:302-2
VALLI
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
24/11/2018 13:302-0
ASD REAL 2VILLE
VALLI
24/11/2018 14:001-0
S.S. MURAZZO
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
24/11/2018 14:301-0
G.S. ANCIGNANO
ISOLASANTOMIO
24/11/2018 14:301-2
SARCEDO 2001
GAMBUGLIANO 85
24/11/2018 14:303-0
AUDACE LE TORRI
S.S. VIGARDOLO
24/11/2018 14:301-0
U.S.ASTICO 1997
AUDACE LE TORRI
01/12/2018 13:301-0
S.S. VIGARDOLO
VALLI
01/12/2018 14:002-3
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
ASD REAL 2VILLE
01/12/2018 14:301-1
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
S.S. MURAZZO
01/12/2018 15:000-2
ISOLASANTOMIO
SARCEDO 2001
01/12/2018 15:001-2
GAMBUGLIANO 85
G.S. ANCIGNANO
01/12/2018 15:006-0
U.S.ASTICO 1997
G.S. ANCIGNANO
06/12/2018 20:450-2
ASD REAL 2VILLE
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
08/12/2018 13:301-5
ISOLASANTOMIO
VALLI
08/12/2018 14:003-2
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
GAMBUGLIANO 85
08/12/2018 14:302-1
S.S. MURAZZO
S.S. VIGARDOLO
08/12/2018 14:301-1
SARCEDO 2001
U.S.ASTICO 1997
08/12/2018 15:001-1
AUDACE LE TORRI
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
15/12/2018 13:302-6
GAMBUGLIANO 85
AUDACE LE TORRI
15/12/2018 13:301-2
G.S. ANCIGNANO
ASD REAL 2VILLE
15/12/2018 14:301-0
VALLI
ISOLASANTOMIO
15/12/2018 14:302-1
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
S.S. MURAZZO
15/12/2018 15:000-0
S.S. VIGARDOLO
SARCEDO 2001
15/12/2018 15:003-1
U.S.ASTICO 1997
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
19/01/2019 13:300-0
S.S. VIGARDOLO
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
19/01/2019 14:302-2
GAMBUGLIANO 85
SARCEDO 2001
19/01/2019 15:001-1
AUDACE LE TORRI
U.S.ASTICO 1997
19/01/2019 15:001-3
S.S. MURAZZO
G.S. ANCIGNANO
19/01/2019 15:003-1
VALLI
ASD REAL 2VILLE
26/02/2019 20:451-0
ISOLASANTOMIO
AUDACE LE TORRI
26/01/2019 13:303-1
S.S. MURAZZO
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
26/01/2019 13:301-0
U.S.ASTICO 1997
S.S. VIGARDOLO
26/01/2019 14:301-3
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
GAMBUGLIANO 85
26/01/2019 14:301-0
ASD REAL 2VILLE
ISOLASANTOMIO
26/01/2019 14:301-2
VALLI
G.S. ANCIGNANO
26/01/2019 15:004-1
SARCEDO 2001
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
02/02/2019 13:300-3
AUDACE LE TORRI
ASD REAL 2VILLE
02/02/2019 14:300-1
S.S. VIGARDOLO
S.S. MURAZZO
02/02/2019 15:001-0
SARCEDO 2001
U.S.ASTICO 1997
02/02/2019 15:000-3
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
ISOLASANTOMIO
04/02/2019 20:300-1
G.S. ANCIGNANO
VALLI
26/02/2019 20:300-0
GAMBUGLIANO 85
ASD REAL 2VILLE
09/02/2019 14:304-0
U.S.ASTICO 1997
S.S. VIGARDOLO
09/02/2019 14:301-1
VALLI
GAMBUGLIANO 85
09/02/2019 14:302-1
ISOLASANTOMIO
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
09/02/2019 14:301-0
AUDACE LE TORRI
G.S. ANCIGNANO
09/02/2019 15:000-0
S.S. MURAZZO
SARCEDO 2001
09/02/2019 15:001-0
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
16/02/2019 13:302-1
S.S. MURAZZO
AUDACE LE TORRI
16/02/2019 13:300-3
ASD REAL 2VILLE
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
16/02/2019 14:300-0
SARCEDO 2001
ISOLASANTOMIO
16/02/2019 14:302-2
S.S. VIGARDOLO
U.S.ASTICO 1997
16/02/2019 15:000-1
VALLI
G.S. ANCIGNANO
16/02/2019 15:000-3
GAMBUGLIANO 85
AUDACE LE TORRI
23/02/2019 13:300-0
VALLI
ISOLASANTOMIO
23/02/2019 14:301-0
U.S.ASTICO 1997
GAMBUGLIANO 85
23/02/2019 14:300-0
S.S. VIGARDOLO
G.S. ANCIGNANO
23/02/2019 15:002-2
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
S.S. MURAZZO
23/02/2019 15:001-1
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
SARCEDO 2001
23/02/2019 15:001-1
ASD REAL 2VILLE
AUDACE LE TORRI
02/03/2019 13:301-1
ISOLASANTOMIO
VALLI
02/03/2019 14:002-0
SARCEDO 2001
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
02/03/2019 14:303-3
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
ASD REAL 2VILLE
02/03/2019 14:302-0
S.S. MURAZZO
S.S. VIGARDOLO
02/03/2019 14:301-2
G.S. ANCIGNANO
U.S.ASTICO 1997
02/03/2019 15:000-2
GAMBUGLIANO 85
ASD REAL 2VILLE
09/03/2019 14:301-1
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
AUDACE LE TORRI
09/03/2019 14:301-3
GAMBUGLIANO 85
G.S. ANCIGNANO
09/03/2019 15:001-0
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
S.S. MURAZZO
09/03/2019 15:001-0
VALLI
SARCEDO 2001
09/03/2019 15:001-0
ISOLASANTOMIO
U.S.ASTICO 1997
11/03/2019 20:450-0
S.S. VIGARDOLO
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
16/03/2019 13:303-3
VALLI
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
16/03/2019 14:302-0
ASD REAL 2VILLE
ISOLASANTOMIO
16/03/2019 14:302-1
S.S. MURAZZO
S.S. VIGARDOLO
16/03/2019 14:302-0
AUDACE LE TORRI
GAMBUGLIANO 85
16/03/2019 15:003-0
SARCEDO 2001
U.S.ASTICO 1997
16/03/2019 15:001-0
G.S. ANCIGNANO
AUDACE LE TORRI
23/03/2019 13:301-1
U.S.ASTICO 1997
ASD REAL 2VILLE
23/03/2019 14:302-2
G.S. ANCIGNANO
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
23/03/2019 14:301-1
VALLI
ISOLASANTOMIO
23/03/2019 14:302-2
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
S.S. MURAZZO
23/03/2019 14:301-1
GAMBUGLIANO 85
SARCEDO 2001
23/03/2019 15:003-1
S.S. VIGARDOLO
GAMBUGLIANO 85
30/03/2019 13:300-2
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
VALLI
30/03/2019 14:000-0
ASD REAL 2VILLE
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
30/03/2019 14:301-1
ISOLASANTOMIO
S.S. VIGARDOLO
30/03/2019 14:305-0
S.S. MURAZZO
U.S.ASTICO 1997
30/03/2019 15:000-1
SARCEDO 2001
G.S. ANCIGNANO
30/03/2019 15:005-1
AUDACE LE TORRI