Portale Amatori2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

Primavera 2019/2020

MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
2-0
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
AMATORI ROSA'
2-1
AMATORI TREVILLE
SAN SEBASTIANO
1-1
CASONENSE CALCIO
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
0-2
AURORA SAN ZENO
ATLETICO 83
2-0
ATLETICO LAB
GALLIERA TIMBERS
0-1
FLAMENGO CALCIO
ATLETICO LAB
10/10/2019 21:001-1
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
CASONENSE CALCIO
11/10/2019 20:454-2
ATLETICO 83
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
11/10/2019 21:000-2
AMATORI ROSA'
AURORA SAN ZENO
11/10/2019 21:002-0
GALLIERA TIMBERS
FLAMENGO CALCIO
11/10/2019 21:005-2
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
AMATORI TREVILLE
14/10/2019 21:152-0
SAN SEBASTIANO
AURORA SAN ZENO
18/10/2019 21:002-3
ATLETICO LAB
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
18/10/2019 21:002-1
CASONENSE CALCIO
SAN SEBASTIANO
18/10/2019 21:003-0
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
AMATORI ROSA'
18/10/2019 21:001-0
FLAMENGO CALCIO
GALLIERA TIMBERS
18/10/2019 21:001-2
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICO 83
04/11/2019 21:150-0
AMATORI TREVILLE
ATLETICO LAB
24/10/2019 21:001-1
GALLIERA TIMBERS
CASONENSE CALCIO
25/10/2019 20:450-0
AURORA SAN ZENO
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
25/10/2019 21:002-4
ATLETICO 83
FLAMENGO CALCIO
25/10/2019 21:001-0
SAN SEBASTIANO
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
25/10/2019 21:001-2
AMATORI ROSA'
AMATORI TREVILLE
28/10/2019 21:151-6
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
ATLETICO LAB
31/10/2019 21:001-1
CASONENSE CALCIO
AURORA SAN ZENO
01/11/2019 21:001-0
AMATORI TREVILLE
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
01/11/2019 21:004-1
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
ATLETICO 83
01/11/2019 21:150-2
FLAMENGO CALCIO
SAN SEBASTIANO
04/11/2019 21:003-0
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
GALLIERA TIMBERS
04/11/2019 21:002-2
AMATORI ROSA'
CASONENSE CALCIO
08/11/2019 20:451-1
GALLIERA TIMBERS
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
08/11/2019 21:003-3
AURORA SAN ZENO
FLAMENGO CALCIO
08/11/2019 21:000-0
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
08/11/2019 21:001-3
ATLETICO 83
AMATORI ROSA'
08/11/2019 21:002-0
SAN SEBASTIANO
AMATORI TREVILLE
11/11/2019 21:152-0
ATLETICO LAB
ATLETICO LAB
14/11/2019 21:003-1
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
CASONENSE CALCIO
15/11/2019 20:451-1
AMATORI TREVILLE
AURORA SAN ZENO
15/11/2019 21:001-3
FLAMENGO CALCIO
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
15/11/2019 21:002-0
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
GALLIERA TIMBERS
18/11/2019 21:001-2
SAN SEBASTIANO
ATLETICO 83
17/01/2020 21:150-2
AMATORI ROSA'
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
22/11/2019 21:002-5
CASONENSE CALCIO
FLAMENGO CALCIO
22/11/2019 21:005-0
ATLETICO LAB
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
22/11/2019 21:001-2
AURORA SAN ZENO
AMATORI ROSA'
22/11/2019 21:002-2
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
SAN SEBASTIANO
22/11/2019 21:002-2
ATLETICO 83
AMATORI TREVILLE
25/11/2019 21:152-1
GALLIERA TIMBERS
ATLETICO LAB
28/11/2019 21:001-3
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
CASONENSE CALCIO
29/11/2019 20:452-3
FLAMENGO CALCIO
AURORA SAN ZENO
29/11/2019 21:001-2
AMATORI ROSA'
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
29/11/2019 21:004-1
SAN SEBASTIANO
GALLIERA TIMBERS
02/12/2019 21:002-1
ATLETICO 83
AMATORI TREVILLE
02/12/2019 21:154-1
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
06/12/2019 21:000-0
GALLIERA TIMBERS
FLAMENGO CALCIO
06/12/2019 21:004-1
AMATORI TREVILLE
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
06/12/2019 21:000-2
CASONENSE CALCIO
AMATORI ROSA'
06/12/2019 21:001-0
ATLETICO LAB
SAN SEBASTIANO
06/12/2019 21:000-2
AURORA SAN ZENO
ATLETICO 83
06/12/2019 21:150-1
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
CASONENSE CALCIO
13/12/2019 20:451-1
AMATORI ROSA'
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
13/12/2019 21:001-5
FLAMENGO CALCIO
AURORA SAN ZENO
13/12/2019 21:003-2
ATLETICO 83
GALLIERA TIMBERS
16/12/2019 21:001-2
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
AMATORI TREVILLE
16/12/2019 21:152-0
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
ATLETICO LAB
16/01/2020 21:002-1
SAN SEBASTIANO