Portale Amatori2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

Primavera 2019/2020

AMATORI SETTECA'
05/10/2019 13:302-2
NANTO C.S.P.
ASD FIDES 2
05/10/2019 13:300-1
SPES LE TORRI
GS RIVIERA
05/10/2019 13:302-0
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
05/10/2019 13:302-1
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
05/10/2019 14:001-1
ARACELI TATANKA
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
05/10/2019 14:300-1
ATLETICO SARMEGO
SPES LE TORRI
12/10/2019 13:150-0
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
12/10/2019 13:152-3
GS RIVIERA
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
12/10/2019 13:300-3
ASD FIDES 2
ATLETICO SARMEGO
12/10/2019 14:301-0
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
ARACELI TATANKA
12/10/2019 14:301-2
AMATORI SETTECA'
NANTO C.S.P.
15/10/2019 21:001-2
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
AMATORI SETTECA'
19/10/2019 13:302-4
SPES LE TORRI
ASD FIDES 2
19/10/2019 13:308-0
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
19/10/2019 13:301-0
GS RIVIERA
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
19/10/2019 14:004-0
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
ATLETICO SARMEGO
19/10/2019 14:301-0
NANTO C.S.P.
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
19/10/2019 14:304-0
ARACELI TATANKA
SPES LE TORRI
26/10/2019 13:154-2
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
26/10/2019 13:150-5
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
26/10/2019 13:300-2
AMATORI SETTECA'
GS RIVIERA
26/10/2019 13:301-3
ASD FIDES 2
ARACELI TATANKA
26/10/2019 14:302-1
ATLETICO SARMEGO
NANTO C.S.P.
29/10/2019 21:001-1
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
AMATORI SETTECA'
02/11/2019 13:304-2
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
02/11/2019 13:300-0
ASD FIDES 2
ATLETICO SARMEGO
02/11/2019 14:301-1
SPES LE TORRI
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
02/11/2019 14:303-2
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
02/11/2019 14:302-2
GS RIVIERA
NANTO C.S.P.
05/11/2019 21:004-2
ARACELI TATANKA
SPES LE TORRI
09/11/2019 13:153-1
NANTO C.S.P.
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
09/11/2019 13:150-2
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
09/11/2019 13:300-4
ATLETICO SARMEGO
GS RIVIERA
09/11/2019 13:302-1
AMATORI SETTECA'
ASD FIDES 2
09/11/2019 13:303-1
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
ARACELI TATANKA
09/11/2019 14:300-2
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
AMATORI SETTECA'
16/11/2019 13:300-1
ASD FIDES 2
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
16/11/2019 13:300-1
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
ARACELI TATANKA
16/11/2019 14:301-1
SPES LE TORRI
ATLETICO SARMEGO
16/11/2019 14:305-0
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
16/11/2019 14:300-1
GS RIVIERA
NANTO C.S.P.
19/11/2019 21:003-2
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
SPES LE TORRI
23/11/2019 13:151-3
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
23/11/2019 13:153-4
NANTO C.S.P.
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
23/11/2019 13:301-2
ARACELI TATANKA
GS RIVIERA
23/11/2019 13:302-0
ATLETICO SARMEGO
ASD FIDES 2
23/11/2019 13:301-0
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
23/11/2019 14:003-0
AMATORI SETTECA'
SPES LE TORRI
30/11/2019 13:151-2
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
30/11/2019 13:304-0
AMATORI SETTECA'
ARACELI TATANKA
30/11/2019 14:304-2
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
ATLETICO SARMEGO
30/11/2019 14:302-3
ASD FIDES 2
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
30/11/2019 14:300-2
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
NANTO C.S.P.
03/12/2019 21:001-2
GS RIVIERA
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
07/12/2019 13:150-2
SPES LE TORRI
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
07/12/2019 13:301-4
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
GS RIVIERA
07/12/2019 13:301-2
ARACELI TATANKA
ASD FIDES 2
07/12/2019 13:303-0
NANTO C.S.P.
AMATORI SETTECA'
07/12/2019 13:300-1
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
07/12/2019 14:001-0
ATLETICO SARMEGO
SPES LE TORRI
14/12/2019 13:151-1
GS RIVIERA
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
14/12/2019 13:304-0
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
ARACELI TATANKA
14/12/2019 14:300-4
ASD FIDES 2
ATLETICO SARMEGO
14/12/2019 14:304-1
AMATORI SETTECA'
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
14/12/2019 14:302-1
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
NANTO C.S.P.
17/12/2019 21:002-4
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
ATLETICO SARMEGO
1-1
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
NANTO C.S.P.
1-3
AMATORI SETTECA'
ARACELI TATANKA
0-2
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
SPES LE TORRI
0-2
ASD FIDES 2
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
1-2
GS RIVIERA
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
ATLETICO SARMEGO
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
NANTO C.S.P.
AMATORI SETTECA'
3-3
ARACELI TATANKA
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
4-0
SPES LE TORRI
ASD FIDES 2
7-2
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
GS RIVIERA
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
NANTO C.S.P.
ATLETICO SARMEGO
ARACELI TATANKA
0-1
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
SPES LE TORRI
AMATORI SETTECA'
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
0-2
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
ASD FIDES 2
GS RIVIERA
0-1
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
NANTO C.S.P.
ATLETICO SARMEGO
2-0
ARACELI TATANKA
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
SPES LE TORRI
AMATORI SETTECA'
1-2
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
ASD FIDES 2
1-0
GS RIVIERA
ARACELI TATANKA
4-1
NANTO C.S.P.
SPES LE TORRI
ATLETICO SARMEGO
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
AMATORI SETTECA'
GS RIVIERA
0-0
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
ASD FIDES 2
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
ARACELI TATANKA
NANTO C.S.P.
SPES LE TORRI
ATLETICO SARMEGO
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
AMATORI SETTECA'
GS RIVIERA
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
ASD FIDES 2
SPES LE TORRI
ARACELI TATANKA
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
NANTO C.S.P.
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
ATLETICO SARMEGO
GS RIVIERA
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
ASD FIDES 2
AMATORI SETTECA'
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
SPES LE TORRI
ARACELI TATANKA
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
NANTO C.S.P.
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
ATLETICO SARMEGO
GS RIVIERA
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
ASD FIDES 2
AMATORI SETTECA'
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
SPES LE TORRI
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
ARACELI TATANKA
GS RIVIERA
NANTO C.S.P.
ASD FIDES 2
ATLETICO SARMEGO
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
AMATORI SETTECA'
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
SPES LE TORRI
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
ARACELI TATANKA
GS RIVIERA
NANTO C.S.P.
ASD FIDES 2
ATLETICO SARMEGO
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
AMATORI SETTECA'
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
GS RIVIERA
SPES LE TORRI
ASD FIDES 2
ARACELI TATANKA
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
NANTO C.S.P.
AMATORI SETTECA'
ATLETICO SARMEGO
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA