Portale Amatori2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

Primavera 2019/2020

BRENDOLA
2-2
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
ACA SAN VITALE
8-1
Amatori 99 PSV
LONIGO 1988
1-0
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
G.S. RESTENA
1-1
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
FC ZERMEGHEDO
3-2
ASD NOGAROLE
LA FAVORITA 93
07/10/2019 21:001-2
ARNOLD'S "B"
ACA SAN VITALE
09/10/2019 21:001-0
BRENDOLA
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
10/10/2019 21:302-0
Amatori 99 PSV
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
11/10/2019 21:000-5
LONIGO 1988
ARNOLD'S "B"
11/10/2019 21:002-4
G.S. RESTENA
ASD NOGAROLE
14/10/2019 21:003-1
LA FAVORITA 93
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
14/10/2019 21:002-2
FC ZERMEGHEDO
ACA SAN VITALE
16/10/2019 21:002-1
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
BRENDOLA
17/10/2019 21:001-3
FC ZERMEGHEDO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
18/10/2019 21:001-1
Amatori 99 PSV
G.S. RESTENA
18/10/2019 21:152-0
ASD NOGAROLE
LONIGO 1988
21/10/2019 21:004-1
ARNOLD'S "B"
LA FAVORITA 93
21/10/2019 21:001-0
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
BRENDOLA
24/10/2019 21:004-0
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
25/10/2019 21:001-1
ACA SAN VITALE
ARNOLD'S "B"
25/10/2019 21:003-2
Amatori 99 PSV
FC ZERMEGHEDO
25/10/2019 21:002-0
LA FAVORITA 93
ASD NOGAROLE
28/10/2019 21:003-0
LONIGO 1988
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
28/10/2019 21:002-0
G.S. RESTENA
ACA SAN VITALE
30/10/2019 21:003-0
ARNOLD'S "B"
BRENDOLA
30/10/2019 21:001-2
LA FAVORITA 93
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
31/10/2019 21:303-2
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
Amatori 99 PSV
01/11/2019 21:000-4
ASD NOGAROLE
G.S. RESTENA
01/11/2019 21:152-1
FC ZERMEGHEDO
LONIGO 1988
04/11/2019 21:003-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
08/11/2019 21:003-3
BRENDOLA
ARNOLD'S "B"
08/11/2019 21:001-2
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
FC ZERMEGHEDO
08/11/2019 21:00
LONIGO 1988
ASD NOGAROLE
11/11/2019 21:000-3
ACA SAN VITALE
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
11/11/2019 21:003-0
Amatori 99 PSV
LA FAVORITA 93
11/11/2019 21:001-2
G.S. RESTENA
ACA SAN VITALE
13/11/2019 21:001-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
BRENDOLA
14/11/2019 21:005-1
G.S. RESTENA
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
14/11/2019 21:301-1
ASD NOGAROLE
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
15/11/2019 21:003-2
ARNOLD'S "B"
Amatori 99 PSV
15/11/2019 21:003-3
FC ZERMEGHEDO
LONIGO 1988
18/11/2019 21:002-0
LA FAVORITA 93
ARNOLD'S "B"
22/11/2019 21:001-2
BRENDOLA
FC ZERMEGHEDO
22/11/2019 21:002-3
ACA SAN VITALE
ASD NOGAROLE
25/11/2019 21:001-2
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
25/11/2019 21:001-3
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
LA FAVORITA 93
25/11/2019 21:002-0
Amatori 99 PSV
LONIGO 1988
25/11/2019 21:002-1
G.S. RESTENA
ACA SAN VITALE
27/11/2019 21:003-0
LA FAVORITA 93
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
28/11/2019 21:302-0
FC ZERMEGHEDO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
29/11/2019 21:001-4
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
Amatori 99 PSV
29/11/2019 21:000-3
G.S. RESTENA
ASD NOGAROLE
02/12/2019 21:001-0
ARNOLD'S "B"
LONIGO 1988
02/12/2019 21:001-0
BRENDOLA
BRENDOLA
05/12/2019 21:000-0
ASD NOGAROLE
FC ZERMEGHEDO
06/12/2019 21:002-3
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
G.S. RESTENA
06/12/2019 21:153-2
ACA SAN VITALE
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
09/12/2019 21:005-1
ARNOLD'S "B"
LA FAVORITA 93
09/12/2019 21:001-1
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
LONIGO 1988
09/12/2019 21:002-0
Amatori 99 PSV
ACA SAN VITALE
11/12/2019 21:003-1
LONIGO 1988
BRENDOLA
12/12/2019 21:009-1
Amatori 99 PSV
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
12/12/2019 21:301-0
G.S. RESTENA
ARNOLD'S "B"
13/12/2019 21:001-6
FC ZERMEGHEDO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
13/12/2019 21:002-1
LA FAVORITA 93
ASD NOGAROLE
16/12/2019 21:000-0
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
ASD NOGAROLE
FC ZERMEGHEDO
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
BRENDOLA
Amatori 99 PSV
ACA SAN VITALE
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
LONIGO 1988
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
G.S. RESTENA
ARNOLD'S "B"
LA FAVORITA 93
BRENDOLA
ACA SAN VITALE
Amatori 99 PSV
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
LONIGO 1988
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
G.S. RESTENA
ARNOLD'S "B"
LA FAVORITA 93
ASD NOGAROLE
FC ZERMEGHEDO
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
ACA SAN VITALE
Amatori 99 PSV
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
ARNOLD'S "B"
LONIGO 1988
ASD NOGAROLE
G.S. RESTENA
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
LA FAVORITA 93
FC ZERMEGHEDO
BRENDOLA
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
BRENDOLA
ACA SAN VITALE
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
Amatori 99 PSV
ARNOLD'S "B"
LONIGO 1988
ASD NOGAROLE
G.S. RESTENA
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
LA FAVORITA 93
FC ZERMEGHEDO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
ARNOLD'S "B"
ACA SAN VITALE
ASD NOGAROLE
Amatori 99 PSV
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
LONIGO 1988
FC ZERMEGHEDO
G.S. RESTENA
LA FAVORITA 93
BRENDOLA
BRENDOLA
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
ARNOLD'S "B"
ACA SAN VITALE
ASD NOGAROLE
Amatori 99 PSV
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
LONIGO 1988
FC ZERMEGHEDO
G.S. RESTENA
LA FAVORITA 93
ARNOLD'S "B"
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
ASD NOGAROLE
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
ACA SAN VITALE
FC ZERMEGHEDO
Amatori 99 PSV
LA FAVORITA 93
LONIGO 1988
G.S. RESTENA
BRENDOLA
BRENDOLA
ARNOLD'S "B"
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
ASD NOGAROLE
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
ACA SAN VITALE
FC ZERMEGHEDO
Amatori 99 PSV
LA FAVORITA 93
G.S. RESTENA
LONIGO 1988
ARNOLD'S "B"
ASD NOGAROLE
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
FC ZERMEGHEDO
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
LA FAVORITA 93
ACA SAN VITALE
G.S. RESTENA
Amatori 99 PSV
BRENDOLA
LONIGO 1988
ASD NOGAROLE
BRENDOLA
ARNOLD'S "B"
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
FC ZERMEGHEDO
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
LA FAVORITA 93
ACA SAN VITALE
G.S. RESTENA
Amatori 99 PSV
LONIGO 1988
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
ASD NOGAROLE
FC ZERMEGHEDO
ARNOLD'S "B"
LA FAVORITA 93
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
G.S. RESTENA
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
LONIGO 1988
ACA SAN VITALE
Amatori 99 PSV
BRENDOLA