Portale Amatori2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

Primavera 2019/2020

A.C. SANT'ANDREA
03/10/20192-1
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
A.C. SPESSA
04/10/20194-2
ROBUR ROVEREDO
Casale San Giorgio
07/10/20192-1
SAN ROCCO
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
07/10/20190-2
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
San Fidenzio
07/10/20190-3
THE HAMMERS
G.S. POJANA - Turno di riposo
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
10/10/2019 21:000-1
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
SAN ROCCO
14/10/2019 21:002-1
San Fidenzio
G.S. POJANA
14/10/2019 21:001-1
Casale San Giorgio
ROBUR ROVEREDO
14/10/2019 21:002-0
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
THE HAMMERS
17/10/2019 21:004-1
A.C. SPESSA
BOCA JUNIOR ASD - Turno di riposo
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
21/10/2019 17:002-0
ROBUR ROVEREDO
G.S. POJANA
21/10/2019 21:002-2
SAN ROCCO
Casale San Giorgio
21/10/2019 21:001-1
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
21/10/2019 21:003-5
THE HAMMERS
San Fidenzio
21/10/2019 21:002-1
A.C. SPESSA
Cavalponica Aurora 2009 - Turno di riposo
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
24/10/2019 21:001-1
Casale San Giorgio
THE HAMMERS
24/10/2019 21:001-0
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
25/10/2019 20:452-1
SAN ROCCO
A.C. SPESSA
25/10/2019 21:005-2
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
G.S. POJANA
28/10/2019 21:001-0
San Fidenzio
ROBUR ROVEREDO - Turno di riposo
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
31/10/2019 21:002-0
A.C. SPESSA
G.S. POJANA
04/11/2019 21:001-3
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
SAN ROCCO
04/11/2019 21:001-3
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
Casale San Giorgio
04/11/2019 21:001-0
ROBUR ROVEREDO
San Fidenzio
04/11/2019 21:002-2
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
THE HAMMERS - Turno di riposo
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
07/11/2019 21:001-1
G.S. POJANA
THE HAMMERS
07/11/2019 21:000-1
Casale San Giorgio
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
08/11/2019 20:453-2
San Fidenzio
ROBUR ROVEREDO
11/11/2019 21:007-1
SAN ROCCO
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
11/11/2019 21:003-1
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
A.C. SPESSA - Turno di riposo
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
15/11/2019 20:451-3
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
G.S. POJANA
18/11/2019 21:002-2
ROBUR ROVEREDO
SAN ROCCO
18/11/2019 21:003-0
THE HAMMERS
Casale San Giorgio
18/11/2019 21:002-3
A.C. SPESSA
San Fidenzio
18/11/2019 21:002-3
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI - Turno di riposo
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
21/11/2019 21:001-1
San Fidenzio
THE HAMMERS
21/11/2019 21:002-1
G.S. POJANA
A.C. SPESSA
22/11/2019 21:000-3
SAN ROCCO
ROBUR ROVEREDO
25/11/2019 21:001-2
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
25/11/2019 21:002-2
Casale San Giorgio
A.C. SANT'ANDREA - Turno di riposo
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
28/11/2019 21:003-0
ROBUR ROVEREDO
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
29/11/2019 20:452-4
THE HAMMERS
G.S. POJANA
02/12/2019 21:002-1
A.C. SPESSA
SAN ROCCO
02/12/2019 21:003-0
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
Casale San Giorgio
02/12/2019 21:000-1
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
San Fidenzio - Turno di riposo
THE HAMMERS
05/12/2019 21:002-1
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
05/12/2019 21:005-4
SAN ROCCO
A.C. SPESSA
06/12/2019 21:001-3
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
ROBUR ROVEREDO
09/12/2019 21:002-1
San Fidenzio
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
09/12/2019 21:001-0
G.S. POJANA
Casale San Giorgio - Turno di riposo
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
12/12/2019 21:001-2
A.C. SPESSA
G.S. POJANA
13/12/2019 21:000-0
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
16/12/2019 20:453-0
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
ROBUR ROVEREDO
16/12/2019 21:000-5
THE HAMMERS
San Fidenzio
16/12/2019 21:000-2
Casale San Giorgio
SAN ROCCO - Turno di riposo
SAN ROCCO
Casale San Giorgio
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
ROBUR ROVEREDO
A.C. SPESSA
THE HAMMERS
San Fidenzio
G.S. POJANA - Turno di riposo
San Fidenzio
SAN ROCCO
Casale San Giorgio
G.S. POJANA
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
ROBUR ROVEREDO
A.C. SPESSA
THE HAMMERS
BOCA JUNIOR ASD - Turno di riposo
SAN ROCCO
G.S. POJANA
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
Casale San Giorgio
ROBUR ROVEREDO
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
THE HAMMERS
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
A.C. SPESSA
San Fidenzio
Cavalponica Aurora 2009 - Turno di riposo
San Fidenzio
G.S. POJANA
SAN ROCCO
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
Casale San Giorgio
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
THE HAMMERS
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
A.C. SPESSA
ROBUR ROVEREDO - Turno di riposo
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
G.S. POJANA
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
SAN ROCCO
ROBUR ROVEREDO
Casale San Giorgio
A.C. SPESSA
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
San Fidenzio
THE HAMMERS - Turno di riposo
San Fidenzio
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
G.S. POJANA
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
SAN ROCCO
ROBUR ROVEREDO
Casale San Giorgio
THE HAMMERS
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
A.C. SPESSA - Turno di riposo
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
ROBUR ROVEREDO
G.S. POJANA
THE HAMMERS
SAN ROCCO
A.C. SPESSA
Casale San Giorgio
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
San Fidenzio
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI - Turno di riposo
San Fidenzio
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
ROBUR ROVEREDO
G.S. POJANA
THE HAMMERS
SAN ROCCO
A.C. SPESSA
Casale San Giorgio
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
A.C. SANT'ANDREA - Turno di riposo
ROBUR ROVEREDO
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
THE HAMMERS
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
A.C. SPESSA
G.S. POJANA
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
SAN ROCCO
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
Casale San Giorgio
San Fidenzio - Turno di riposo
San Fidenzio
ROBUR ROVEREDO
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
THE HAMMERS
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
A.C. SPESSA
G.S. POJANA
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
SAN ROCCO
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
Casale San Giorgio - Turno di riposo
THE HAMMERS
ROBUR ROVEREDO
A.C. SPESSA
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
A.C. SANT'ANDREA
G.S. POJANA
Casale San Giorgio
San Fidenzio
SAN ROCCO - Turno di riposo