MAIN SPONSOR

Ultime partite giocate

AMATORI TREVILLE
11/11/2019 21:152-0
ATLETICO LAB
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
11/11/2019 21:003-1
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
ASD NOGAROLE
11/11/2019 21:000-3
ACA SAN VITALE
CONCORDIA
09/11/2019 15:001-3
ISOLASANTOMIO
SARCEDO 2001
09/11/2019 15:003-0
S.S. MURAZZO
PRO ALBETTONE
09/11/2019 15:000-1
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
VALLI
09/11/2019 15:000-1
ASD REAL 2VILLE
GAMBUGLIANO 85
09/11/2019 15:000-0
AUDACE LE TORRI
G.S. ANCIGNANO
09/11/2019 15:005-1
BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
MARAGNOLE TEAM
09/11/2019 15:000-3
JUNIOR MONTICELLO
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
09/11/2019 14:300-1
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
UESSE
09/11/2019 14:301-1
ATLETICO DOLOMIA
ARACELI TATANKA
09/11/2019 14:300-2
POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
ARNOLD'S "A"
09/11/2019 14:300-1
A.S.D. BRANCALEONE
S. AGOSTINO ASCA
09/11/2019 14:302-2
F.C. AMATORI ALTAVILLA
G.V. CONTE
09/11/2019 14:003-0
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
09/11/2019 13:300-4
ATLETICO SARMEGO
GS RIVIERA
09/11/2019 13:302-1
AMATORI SETTECA'
ASD FIDES 2
09/11/2019 13:303-1
U.S. OSPEDALETTO
CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
09/11/2019 13:150-2
POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
REAL GRANTORTO
08/11/2019 21:157-1
ASD U.S. COLZE'
MARSAN U.S.
08/11/2019 21:001-0
AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
G.S. POZZOLEONE
08/11/2019 21:001-1
F.C. POVOLARO
Amatori 99 PSV
08/11/2019 21:002-1
VILLA DEL CONTE
ROBUR THIENE
08/11/2019 21:002-1
FULGOR THIENE 1921
ATLETICO TONIOLO
08/11/2019 21:002-2
AMATORI VALDAGNO
CLINICA DEL SORRISO
08/11/2019 21:003-3
BRENDOLA
ARNOLD'S "B"
08/11/2019 21:001-2
SAN PIETRO AMATORI
AMATORI MONTEBELLO
08/11/2019 20:451-2
ATLETICO VICENZA
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
08/11/2019 20:453-2
San Fidenzio
BOTAFOGO
07/11/2019 21:150-0
AMATORI GAMBELLARA
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
07/11/2019 21:001-0
AM. CASELLE
MUZZOLON DSDC
07/11/2019 21:002-2
SPORTING 04
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
07/11/2019 21:001-1
G.S. POJANA
THE HAMMERS
07/11/2019 21:000-1
Casale San Giorgio
F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
07/11/2019 21:000-1
DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
ASD PIANA
07/11/2019 20:452-1
G.S. COSTO
NANTO C.S.P.
05/11/2019 21:004-2
ARACELI TATANKA
ATLETICO 83
04/11/2019 21:150-0
AMATORI TREVILLE
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO
04/11/2019 21:003-4
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
SAN SEBASTIANO
04/11/2019 21:003-0
MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
GALLIERA TIMBERS
04/11/2019 21:002-2
AMATORI ROSA'
H.D. FOOTBALL CLUB
04/11/2019 21:000-1
AGROMARINA
G.S. POJANA
04/11/2019 21:001-3
BOCA JUNIOR ASD
SAN ROCCO
04/11/2019 21:001-3
Cavalponica Aurora 2009
Casale San Giorgio
04/11/2019 21:001-0
ROBUR ROVEREDO
San Fidenzio
04/11/2019 21:002-2
AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
LONIGO 1988
04/11/2019 21:003-1
COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
04/11/2019 20:450-2
AMATORI MONTEBELLO

    Prossime partite

    ACA SAN VITALE
    13/11/2019 21:00
    COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
    AMATORI GAMBELLARA
    14/11/2019 20:45
    AMATORI MONTEBELLO
    AM. CASELLE
    14/11/2019 21:00
    BOTAFOGO
    ATLETICO LAB
    14/11/2019 21:00
    AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
    AMATORI VALDAGNO
    14/11/2019 21:00
    UESSE
    ATLETICO DOLOMIA
    14/11/2019 21:00
    ASD PIANA
    BRENDOLA
    14/11/2019 21:00
    G.S. RESTENA
    SAN PIETRO AMATORI
    14/11/2019 21:30
    ASD NOGAROLE
    CASONENSE CALCIO
    15/11/2019 20:45
    AMATORI TREVILLE
    A.S.D. CARTIGLIANO 1982
    15/11/2019 20:45
    LAKOTA PERLENA
    G.S. COSTO
    15/11/2019 20:45
    MUZZOLON DSDC
    SPAGNAGO CALCIO
    15/11/2019 20:45
    SPORTING 04
    BOCA JUNIOR ASD
    15/11/2019 20:45
    Cavalponica Aurora 2009
    DLF OSTERIA IL BUGANIERE
    15/11/2019 21:00
    OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
    FIAMMA FONTANIVESE
    15/11/2019 21:00
    AGROMARINA
    S.S. MURAZZO
    15/11/2019 21:00
    PRO ALBETTONE
    LOBIA 1982
    15/11/2019 21:00
    AMATORI DUE MONTI
    NACIONAL CUSINATI
    15/11/2019 21:00
    SAN GIORGIO 1995
    VILLA DEL CONTE
    15/11/2019 21:00
    CAMAZZOLE
    REAL BELVEDERE
    15/11/2019 21:00
    U.S. SAN FLORIAN
    FULGOR THIENE 1921
    15/11/2019 21:00
    ATLETICO TONIOLO
    SOLE ASFALTI DCB
    15/11/2019 21:00
    MARSAN U.S.
    CLINICA DEL SORRISO
    15/11/2019 21:00
    ARNOLD'S "B"
    AQUILA BRESSANVIDO
    15/11/2019 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
    Amatori 99 PSV
    15/11/2019 21:00
    FC ZERMEGHEDO
    CITTADELLA CALCIO CLUB
    15/11/2019 21:00
    G.V. CONTE
    AMATORI BREGANZE
    15/11/2019 21:00
    FOOT BASSANO MMIII
    AURORA SAN ZENO
    15/11/2019 21:00
    FLAMENGO CALCIO
    S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
    15/11/2019 21:00
    MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
    G.S. POZZOLEONE
    15/11/2019 21:00
    Cà Ba Marchesane
    ASD LONGA 90
    15/11/2019 21:00
    ARENA LUPIA
    U.S. SAN LUCA
    15/11/2019 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
    AMATORI BASSANO 1985
    15/11/2019 21:00
    REAL NOVE
    Cà Ba Legends
    15/11/2019 21:00
    F.C. POVOLARO
    TIGERS CASTELLO 99
    15/11/2019 21:00
    WEST LIONS UNITED
    Amatori 99 PSV
    15/11/2019 21:00
    ALBATROS MOSSANO
    ATLETICO 83
    15/11/2019 21:15
    AMATORI ROSA'
    ASD U.S. COLZE'
    15/11/2019 21:15
    4GV United
    AUDACE LE TORRI
    16/11/2019 13:30
    G.S. ANCIGNANO
    AMATORI SETTECA'
    16/11/2019 13:30
    ASD FIDES 2
    POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
    16/11/2019 13:30
    U.S. OSPEDALETTO
    A.S.D. BRANCALEONE
    16/11/2019 14:00
    TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
    ATLETICO SARMEGO
    16/11/2019 14:30
    CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
    POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
    16/11/2019 14:30
    GS RIVIERA
    NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
    16/11/2019 14:30
    VALLI
    ASD REAL 2VILLE
    16/11/2019 14:30
    GAMBUGLIANO 85
    ISOLASANTOMIO
    16/11/2019 14:30
    BERTESINELLA STANGA ASD
    ARACELI TATANKA
    16/11/2019 14:30
    SPES LE TORRI
    CONCORDIA
    16/11/2019 15:00
    SARCEDO 2001
    MARAGNOLE TEAM
    16/11/2019 15:00
    U.S.ASTICO 1997
    A.S.D. VIRTUS ALTAVILLA
    16/11/2019 15:00
    MONTE DI MALO
    CALDOGNO AICS
    16/11/2019 15:00
    S. AGOSTINO ASCA
    JUNIOR MONTICELLO
    16/11/2019 15:00
    F.C. AMATORI ALTAVILLA
    G.S.A. SOVIZZO
    18/11/2019 20:45
    ATLETICO VICENZA
    LONIGO 1988
    18/11/2019 21:00
    LA FAVORITA 93
    CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO
    18/11/2019 21:00
    F.C. SAN BORTOLO LAGHETTO
    GALLIERA TIMBERS
    18/11/2019 21:00
    SAN SEBASTIANO
    H.D. FOOTBALL CLUB
    18/11/2019 21:00
    REAL GRANTORTO
    GARZIERE 2000
    18/11/2019 21:00
    ROBUR THIENE
    G.S. POJANA
    18/11/2019 21:00
    ROBUR ROVEREDO
    SAN ROCCO
    18/11/2019 21:00
    THE HAMMERS
    Casale San Giorgio
    18/11/2019 21:00
    A.C. SPESSA
    San Fidenzio
    18/11/2019 21:00
    A.C. SANT'ANDREA
    NANTO C.S.P.
    19/11/2019 21:00
    GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
    AGROMARINA
    20/11/2019 20:45
    Amatori 99 PSV

      Classifiche