MAIN SPONSOR

Classifiche

Ultime partite giocate

U.S.ASTICO 1997
16/04/2018 21:003-1
ISOLA CASTELNOVO
G.S.A. SOVIZZO
16/04/2018 20:452-2
TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
S.S. MURAZZO
14/04/2018 15:001-1
ASD REAL DUEVILLE
U.S.ASTICO 1997
14/04/2018 15:003-2
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
GAMBUGLIANO 85
14/04/2018 14:302-1
ATLETICO SAN LAZZARO
ISOLA CASTELNOVO
14/04/2018 14:002-0
SOLE ASFALTI DCB
G.V. CONTE
14/04/2018 14:003-3
A.S.D. CARTIGLIANO 1982
BERTESINELLA STANGA A
14/04/2018 13:302-2
PRO ALBETTONE
REAL GRANTORTO
13/04/2018 21:152-1
REAL BELVEDERE
FOOT BASSANO MMIII
13/04/2018 21:003-2
POLISPORTIVA TRAVETTORE
CC CITTADELLA
13/04/2018 21:000-4
NACIONAL CUSINATI
U.S. SAN LUCA
13/04/2018 21:001-2
U.S. SAN FLORIAN
DLF PIZZERIA ALL'ALBERA
13/04/2018 21:001-2
TIGERS CASTELLO 99
ATLETICO 83
13/04/2018 21:002-1
ATLETICO LAB
FIAMMA FONTANIVESE
13/04/2018 21:001-1
AMATORI ROSA'
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
13/04/2018 21:002-1
LOBIA 1982
CAMAZZOLE
13/04/2018 21:000-2
SAN SEBASTIANO
AMATORI SAN GIORGIO
13/04/2018 21:005-5
POLISPORTIVA SANTA MARIA
MARSAN U.S.
13/04/2018 21:003-2
S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
ATLETICO SAN BORTOLO
13/04/2018 20:452-1
ATLETICO MESENEI BAR KENIA
BOTAFOGO
12/04/2018 21:001-1
AMATORI MONTEBELLO
OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
12/04/2018 21:002-2
G.S.LAGHETTO 2003
REAL BELVEDERE
09/04/2018 21:001-0
CC CITTADELLA

    Prossime partite

    OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
    19/04/2018 21:00
    S.S. MURAZZO
    BOTAFOGO
    19/04/2018 21:00
    U.S.ASTICO 1997
    MONTEVIALE
    19/04/2018 21:00
    SAN SEBASTIANO
    U.S. SAN TOMIO
    19/04/2018 21:00
    SPAGNAGO
    MUZZOLON DSDC
    19/04/2018 21:00
    AMATORI SOSSANO CALCIO
    SOLE ASFALTI DCB
    20/04/2018 20:45
    POLISPORTIVA TRAVETTORE
    BOCA JUNIOR ASD
    20/04/2018 20:45
    ATLETICO VICENZA
    G.S. COSTO
    20/04/2018 20:45
    LA FAVORITA 93
    FULGOR THIENE
    20/04/2018 20:45
    AMATORI COLLI EUGANEI
    POLISPORTIVA LISIERA
    20/04/2018 20:45
    SAN ROCCO
    SPORTING 04
    20/04/2018 20:45
    ATLETICO TONIOLO
    ATLETICO SAN LAZZARO
    20/04/2018 21:00
    ATLETICO MESENEI BAR KENIA
    CC CITTADELLA
    20/04/2018 21:00
    BERTESINELLA STANGA A
    POLISPORTIVA SANT'ANNA
    20/04/2018 21:00
    COLLE VIGO SOVIZZO
    AMATORI EZZELINO
    20/04/2018 21:00
    A.S.D. BRANCALEONE
    MARSAN U.S.
    20/04/2018 21:00
    GS RIVIERA
    VILLA DEL CONTE
    20/04/2018 21:00
    ARACELI TATANKA
    MUSSOLENTE POLISPORTIVA
    20/04/2018 21:00
    G.S. POZZOLEONE
    ATLETICO 83
    20/04/2018 21:00
    LAKOTA
    AMATORI BASSANO 1985
    20/04/2018 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA PEDEZZI ZANOTTO
    FIAMMA FONTANIVESE
    20/04/2018 21:00
    U.S. OSPEDALETTO
    F.C. POVOLARO
    20/04/2018 21:00
    ASD PIANA
    S.S.AMATORI SEMONZO
    20/04/2018 21:00
    ATLETICO LAB
    SAN GIORGIO 1995
    20/04/2018 21:00
    DLF PIZZERIA ALL'ALBERA
    U.S. SAN FLORIAN
    20/04/2018 21:00
    S.S. VIGARDOLO
    TEZZE CALCIO ARZIGNANO
    20/04/2018 21:00
    A.S.D. CARTIGLIANO 1982
    REAL GRANTORTO
    20/04/2018 21:15
    PRO ALBETTONE
    G.S. RESTENA
    20/04/2018 21:15
    A.C. SPESSA
    SPES LE TORRI
    21/04/2018 13:15
    AMATORI BREGANZE - MIRABELLA
    AMATORI SETTECA'
    21/04/2018 13:30
    AMATORI 99 AGUGLIARO
    GEGIO'S FOTOLANDIA
    21/04/2018 13:30
    H.D. FOOTBALL CLUB
    AUDACE LE TORRI
    21/04/2018 13:30
    ANCIGNANO GS
    G.V. CONTE
    21/04/2018 14:00
    TIGERS CASTELLO 99
    NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA
    21/04/2018 14:00
    ATLETICO SAN BORTOLO
    CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
    21/04/2018 14:15
    UESSE
    ASD REAL DUEVILLE
    21/04/2018 14:30
    FOOT BASSANO MMIII
    GAMBUGLIANO 85
    21/04/2018 14:30Gambugliano
    U.S. SAN LUCA
    CEREAL DOCKS
    21/04/2018 14:30
    A.C. SANT'ANDREA
    CALDOGNO AICS
    21/04/2018 14:30
    AURORA SAN ZENO
    JUNIOR MONTICELLO
    21/04/2018 15:00
    GALLIERA TIMBERS
    SARCEDO 2001
    21/04/2018 15:00
    ATLETICO DOLOMIA
    CONCORDIA
    21/04/2018 17:30
    ORSIANA CALCIO
    G.S.LAGHETTO 2003
    23/04/2018
    REAL BELVEDERE
    ISOLA CASTELNOVO
    23/04/2018 21:00
    G.S.A. SOVIZZO
    G.S. POJANA
    23/04/2018 21:00
    AGROMARINA
    LONIGO C.C.
    23/04/2018 21:00
    ASD ROBUR
    AMATORI DUE MONTI
    23/04/2018 21:15
    ASD NOGAROLE
    F.C. AMATORI ALTAVILLA
    24/04/2018 14:30
    AMATORI AGUGLIANA
    AGROMARINA
    25/04/2018 20:45
    G.S. RESTENA
    ASD PIANA
    26/04/2018 20:30
    CASALE CLUB SPORTIVO
    ATLETICO SAN BORTOLO
    26/04/2018 20:45
    GAMBUGLIANO 85
    OLMO CREAZZO CALCIO
    26/04/2018 21:00
    U.S. SAN FLORIAN
    LA FAVORITA 93
    26/04/2018 21:00
    MARSAN U.S.
    AMATORI VALDAGNO
    26/04/2018 21:00
    FULGOR THIENE
    A.C. SANT'ANDREA
    26/04/2018 21:00
    AMATORI DUE MONTI
    ASD NOGAROLE
    26/04/2018 21:00
    CEREAL DOCKS
    MONTEVIALE
    26/04/2018 21:00
    AURORA SAN ZENO